Diagno Labs

DLF Phase I, Gurgaon
Location on Map
Home sample pick up only

Facilities

Parking not available
E-Reports available
Card accepted
Hide Lab Details
HIV WESTERN BLOT ASSAY SERUM
Also known as: HIV 1 and 2 Antibodies Western Blot Blood. more...
3190
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
Antinuclear Antibodies Elisa Blood
Also known as: ANA ELISA Blood, ANA Screening ELISA Blood. more...
710
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
Bilirubin Direct
Also known as: Bilirubin Direct, Bilirubin Direct Blood.
130
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Ca 125
Also known as: Ovarian Cancer Antigen 125, Ovarian Cancer Marker 125. more...
1000
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
Carcinoembryonic Antigen
Also known as: CEA test, Serum CEA test, Carcinoembryonic Antigen, CEA, Serum CEA. more...
630
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
Creatine Kinase Total
Also known as: CK - Total Spectrophotometric method Blood, CPK - Total. more...
270
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Creatinine Clearance Random Urine
Also known as: CCT Random Urine, Creatinine Clearance (CCL) Random Urine. more...
320
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Glycosylated Haemoglobin
Also known as: HbA1c Test, Glycosylated Hb Blood, Diabetes test. more...
450
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Hematocrit
Also known as: PCV Test, Packed Cell Volume Automated Blood, Aematocrit Test. more...
130
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Prolactin
Also known as: PRL Test, Prolactin Test, S Prolactin Test, PRL, Prolactin. more...
450
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day

Diagno Labs, established in the year 2012, is uniquely positioned to more effectively support local pathology for enhanced patient care. Diagno Labs, with complementary areas of expertise and service offerings, allows us to build on the company's leadership positions, provide access to medical and scientific expertise, expand geographical presence to better serve customers and emerge as the most valued company in the healthcare industry. Our Parent group RJ Corp is a well-diversified Indian MNC,with an annual turnover of over 15 billion rupees. Established in the 1990s, RJ Corp has achieved heights of success under the dynamic leadership and guidance of its founder-chairman Mr. Ravi Kant Jaipuria. The group has business interests in .ft beverages, breweries, real estate, hospitality, healthcare, education, dairy, food service and retail. Our network company, Cryoviva International India, is a leader in the collection, processing and banking of umbilical cord blood stem cells.

Address

L-1, GF Qutub Plaza, DLF-I, Gurgaon-122001, DLF Phase I, Gurgaon