Practo

Labs

Delhi

Hauz Khas

Sanya Diagnostics

Sanya Diagnostics

Hauz Khas, Delhi
Location on Map
Scans Available:
All Scans Available

Facilities

Parking available
E-Reports available
Card accepted
Male & Female Radiologists

Timings

Open today
08:00 AM - 07:00 PM
Hide Lab Details
Brucella Agglutination Test
Also known as: Brucella Test, Brucella Agglutination Tests. more...
1270
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 3 days
C - 4 Complement Component
Also known as: Complement 4 Blood, C4 Complement, Complement 4.
890
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Cardiolipin Antibody IgG
Also known as: ACL IgG ELISA Blood, ACL Antibodies IgG ELISA Blood. more...
890
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Cardiolipin Antibody IgM
Also known as: ACL IgM ELISA Blood, ACL Antibodies IgM ELISA Blood. more...
890
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
CEA (Carcino Embryonic Antigen)
Also known as: CEA test, Serum CEA test, Carcinoembryonic Antigen, CEA, Serum CEA. more...
750
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Chikungunya
Also known as: Chikungunya Immunochromatography Blood.
950
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Chikungunya IgM Antibody
Also known as: Chikungunya Antibodies IgM.
950
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Chloride
Also known as: Chloride (Cl-) Blood, Chloride Test, Chloride, Chloride (Cl-). more...
140
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Chromosomal Breakage Syndrome
Also known as: Chromosome Breakage Analysis. more...
8220
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 15 days
CMV IgG and IgM (Cytomegalovirus IgG and IgM)
Also known as: CMV Antibodies ELISA Blood, CMV Antibodies IgG IgM ELISA Blood. more...
950
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day

About Us

Established as a Centre of Excellence in radiology, Sanya Diagnostics is equipped with leading-edge technology and has been offering a wide range of radiological services since 1998.

Sanya group has multiple operational diagnostic centres across the country to provide diagnostic services of highest level. Our considerable experience and expertise of more than 15 years in the field of Diagnostics Services has helped to address the growing health ailments by providing accurate & timely diagnosis with the help of specialized technologies and innovative services.

Some of these centres are operational on Public private partnership (PPP) basis with various state governments of India, for example - with Govt. of Gujarat, Govt. of Madhya Pradesh. The company has on its panel a large team of fully qualified full time Radiologists, Technologists and support staff who ensure quick turnaround time.

Over the years, the company has continuously invested in advanced diagnostic systems sourced from world leaders in their respective fields. Not to mention, its timely investments in advanced IT systems like PACS to facilitate across the board access of cases and facilities for online reporting and expert opinion.

The centres have well trained CRM teams who make it their mission to lay ample stress on empathy and hand holding, making patients feel comfortable and at ease right at the reception desk.

Our endeavour is to provide quality and reliable Diagnostic Service at an affordable cost, and to constantly upgrade ourselves to meet the demands of the Clinicians and Patients.

Address

A 25 Hauz Khas, Landmark - Near HDFC Bank, New Delhi - 110016., Hauz Khas, Delhi