Diagno Labs

Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi
Location on Map
Home sample pick up only

Facilities

Parking not available
E-Reports available
Card accepted
Hide Lab Details
BETA - 2 MICROGLOBULIN Random Urine
Also known as: B2M Random Urine, Beta 2 Microglobulin Random Urine.
1365
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 3 days
JO - 1 ANTIBODY
Also known as: Jo 1 Antibodies, Jo 1 Antibodies Elisa Blood.
2000
Add Test
• Home sample available
HCV VIRAL LOAD
Also known as: HCV Viral Load RT-PCR Blood, HCV Viral Load, Hepatitis C Viral Load. more...
5500
Add Test
• Home sample available
Alpha Fetoprotein Blood
Also known as: AFP test, Serum AFP Blood, Alfa Fetoprotein Test, Fetoprotein Test, AFP. more...
850
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Anti Mullerian Hormone Automated
Also known as: AMH Mullerian Inhibiting Substance Automated Blood. more...
1700
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Antinuclear Antibodies Elisa Blood
Also known as: ANA ELISA Blood, ANA Screening ELISA Blood. more...
710
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
Aspartate Aminotransferase
Also known as: AST Automated Blood, SGOT Test, Serum AST Automated Blood. more...
160
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Blood Group Slide Method
Also known as: ABO Blood Group Slide Method Blood, ABO Test. more...
100
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Carcinoembryonic Antigen
Also known as: CEA test, Serum CEA test, Carcinoembryonic Antigen, CEA, Serum CEA. more...
630
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
Creatine Kinase Total
Also known as: CK - Total Spectrophotometric method Blood, CPK - Total. more...
270
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day

Diagno Labs, established in the year 2012, is uniquely positioned to more effectively support local pathology for enhanced patient care. Diagno Labs, with complementary areas of expertise and service offerings, allows us to build on the company's leadership positions, provide access to medical and scientific expertise, expand geographical presence to better serve customers and emerge as the most valued company in the healthcare industry. Our Parent group RJ Corp is a well-diversified Indian MNC,with an annual turnover of over 15 billion rupees. Established in the 1990s, RJ Corp has achieved heights of success under the dynamic leadership and guidance of its founder-chairman Mr. Ravi Kant Jaipuria. The group has business interests in .ft beverages, breweries, real estate, hospitality, healthcare, education, dairy, food service and retail. Our network company, Cryoviva International India, is a leader in the collection, processing and banking of umbilical cord blood stem cells.

Address

#G-9,(G.F)  Pankaj Centre Plaza Pocket No 5,Plot no 5, Sector 12, Dwarka, Delhi- 110075, Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi
E-Reports available
Preet Vihar
Home sample pick up only
E-Reports available
Jasola

7 users booked

2 upvotes
Home sample pick up only
E-Reports available
Peeragarhi

4 users booked

Home sample pick up only
E-Reports available
Kalkaji

3 users booked

1 upvote
Home sample pick up only
E-Reports available
Pitampura
Home sample pick up only
E-Reports available
Punjabi Bagh
Home sample pick up only