Practo

Labs

Bangalore

Wilson Garden

Medall Clumax Diagnostics

Medall Clumax Diagnostics

Wilson Garden, Bangalore
Location on Map
Scans Available:
X-RAY
CT
USG

Facilities

Parking not available
E-Reports available
Card accepted
Male Radiologist Only

Timings

Open today
07:30 AM - 04:30 PM

Photos

6 Photos
Hide Lab Details
Note: This call maybe recorded for quality control purpose and call recording maybe shared with the center you are trying to connect.

Call Now

17 - OH Progesterone
Also known as: 17 OHP Blood Serum, 17 OH Progesterone Blood Serum. more...
24 Hours Urine Cortisol
Also known as: Cortisol 24 Hour Urine.
24 Hours Urine Creatinine
Also known as: Creatinine Conventional 24 Hour Urine.
24 Hours Urine Microalbuminuria
Also known as: Micral 24 Hour Urine, Microalbuminuria 24 Hour Urine. more...
24 Hours Urine Protein / Creatinine Ratio
Also known as: Urine PCR Test, PCR Urine Test. more...
24 HRS URINE CITRATE
Also known as: Citrate 24 Hour Urine.
Absolute Monocyte Count
Also known as: Absolute Monocyte Count Automated Blood.
Adreno Corticotrophic Hormone (ACTH)
Also known as: Adreno Corticotrophic Hormone Blood.
Albumin / Protein - Urine
Also known as: Urine Protein, Proteinuria Test, Protein Total Random Urine.
Aldosterone (Standing)
Also known as: Aldosterone Standing Blood.

MEDALL Healthcare Pvt. Ltd (MEDALL) is a chain of medical diagnostic service providers based in India. Formerly known as Precision Diagnostics, MEDALL has been established by Mr. Raju Venkatraman, a highly successful serial entrepreneur, with a vision to provide pathology, radiology imaging and other services to help serve and solve the health-related challenges of its customers; and to provide the highest level of diagnostic confidence to referral physicians. MEDALL has acquired Clumax Diagnostics in Bengaluru. Clumax has been rated as the best diagnostic center in Bengaluru by the “THE WEEK” magazine in a survey of standalone diagnostic centers. Clumax scored the highest on customer satisfaction, clinical competence (both radiologist and pathologist), quality of diagnosis, portfolio of services and so on.Our brand reputation has been built on high quality, timely delivery and consistency. MEDALL's highly trained and motivated workforce demonstrates the passion to serve and the desire to make a difference in the quality of life of its customers.

Address

# 24/11, B.T.S Depot Road ( Off Double Road), Wilsongarden,Landmark - Next To Mandavi Motor,Bangalore - 560027., Wilson Garden, Bangalore
All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Jayanagar

2 users booked

1 upvote
12 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 05:30 PM

Call Now

All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Sadashivanagar
7 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 05:00 PM

Call Now

All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Indiranagar
8 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 05:00 PM

Call Now

All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Marathahalli
7 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 05:00 PM

Call Now

Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Padmanabhanagar
6 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 03:00 PM

Call Now

Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Gandhi Bazaar
5 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 03:00 PM

Call Now