Clumax Samarth

Gandhi Bazaar, Bangalore
Location on Map

Facilities

Parking not available
E-Reports available
Card accepted
Male Radiologist Only

Timings

Open today
07:00 AM - 09:00 PM

Photos

5 Photos
Hide Lab Details
Note: This call maybe recorded for quality control purpose and call recording maybe shared with the center you are trying to connect.

Call Now

Electrolytes (NA K CL)
Also known as: Electrolytes (Na+ K+ Cl-) Test. more...
Electrolytes Urine - Spot sample
Also known as: Electrolytes Ion Selective Electrode Random Urine.
Epstein - Barr Vius (EBV / VCA) - IgG Antibody
Also known as: EBV Antibodies IgG ELISA Blood. more...
Epstein - Barr Vius (EBV / VCA) - IgM Antibody
Also known as: EBV Antibodies IgM ELISA Blood, EBV Antibodies IgM. more...
Erythrocyte Sedimentation Rate / ESR
Also known as: ESR Westergren Blood, Erythrocyte Sedimentation Rate Westergren. more...
Erythropoietin
Also known as: Erythropoietin, Erythropoietin Blood.
Factor VIII (Anti Haemophilia A) Activity
Also known as: Factor VIII Activity Blood, Factor VIII Activity, Factor VIII Assay. more...
Follicle Stimulating Hormone (FSH)
Also known as: FSH Blood, FSH Test, Follicular Stimulating Hormone, FSH. more...
Free Beta Human Chorionic Gonadotrophin (Free B HCG)
Also known as: Free Beta HCG, Free Beta Hcg Automated Blood.
FSH LH and PROLACTIN
Also known as: FSH LH PRL Blood, FSH LH and Prolactin, FSH LH PRL. more...

MEDALL Healthcare Pvt. Ltd (MEDALL) is a chain of medical diagnostic service providers based in India. Formerly known as Precision Diagnostics, MEDALL has been established by Mr. Raju Venkatraman, a highly successful serial entrepreneur, with a vision to provide pathology, radiology imaging and other services to help serve and solve the health-related challenges of its customers; and to provide the highest level of diagnostic confidence to referral physicians. MEDALL has acquired Clumax Diagnostics in Bengaluru. Clumax has been rated as the best diagnostic center in Bengaluru by the “THE WEEK” magazine in a survey of standalone diagnostic centers. Clumax scored the highest on customer satisfaction, clinical competence (both radiologist and pathologist), quality of diagnosis, portfolio of services and so on.Our brand reputation has been built on high quality, timely delivery and consistency. MEDALL's highly trained and motivated workforce demonstrates the passion to serve and the desire to make a difference in the quality of life of its customers.

Address

#14, HB Samaja Link Road,Landmark - Opposite To Foodworld,Bangalore - 560004, Gandhi Bazaar, Bangalore
All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Jayanagar

2 users booked

1 upvote
12 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 08:30 PM

Call Now

All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Sadashivanagar
7 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 09:00 PM

Call Now

All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Indiranagar
8 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 09:00 PM

Call Now

X-RAY, CT, USG scans done
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Wilson Garden
6 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 08:30 PM

Call Now

All scans done here
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Marathahalli
7 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 09:00 PM

Call Now

Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Padmanabhanagar
6 Photos
Open today: 06:30 AM - 09:00 PM

Call Now