Dr. Anchal Gupta

MBBS, MS - ENT

ENT/ Otorhinolaryngologist

13 years experience overall

No clinic is associated with this doctor.
If you are looking to book an appointment, find ENT/ Otorhinolaryngologist near you who are available right now.

About Dr. Anchal Gupta

Dr. Anchal Gupta is a ENT/ Otorhinolaryngologist and has an experienceread more
This profile is claimed.
know more
Common Questions
Q :
What is Dr. Anchal Gupta's education qualification?
A :
Dr. Anchal Gupta has the following qualifications - MBBS, MS - ENT.
Q :
What does Dr. Anchal Gupta specialises in ?
A :
Dr. Anchal Gupta specialises as ENT/ Otorhinolaryngologist.
Q :
How many years of experience does Dr. Anchal Gupta have?
A :
Dr. Anchal Gupta has an overall experience of 13 years. View where has Dr. Anchal Gupta practiced in the past.
Q :
Who is Dr. Anchal Gupta?
A :
Dr. Anchal Gupta is a ENT/ Otorhinolaryngologist and has an experience of 13 years in this field. She completed MBBS from Jammu University in 2013 and MS - ENT from Jammu University in 2017.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Other Information

Specializations

ENT/ Otorhinolaryngologist

Education

MBBS - Jammu University, 2013
MS - ENT - Jammu University, 2017

Registrations

13085 Jammu & Kashmir Medical Council, 2014