Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary

BHMS

Homoeopath

17 years experience overall

100%
17 patients
No clinic is associated with this doctor.
If you are looking to book an appointment, find Homoeopath near you who are available right now.

Stories

show all stories

About Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary

Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary is a Homoeopath in Rohini, Delhi and has an experead more
This profile is claimed.
know more

services

Thyroid Managemnet
Bronchial Asthma Treatment
Sun Strokes
Common Questions
Q :
Why do patients visit Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary?
A :
Patients frequently visit Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary for Thyroid Managemnet, Bronchial Asthma Treatment, Sun Strokes. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.
Q :
What do patients say about Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary?
A :
Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary has been recommended by 17 patients and has recieved stories from 2 patients. You can read detailed patient stories of the doctor on Practo.
Q :
What is Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary's education qualification?
A :
Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary has the following qualifications - BHMS.
Q :
What does Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary specialises in ?
A :
Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary specialises as Homoeopath.
Q :
How many years of experience does Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary have?
A :
Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary has an overall experience of 17 years. View where has Dr. Khushbu Chaudhary practiced in the past.

Other Information

Specializations

Homoeopath

Education

BHMS - Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, Delhi, 2009

Experience

2014 - 2016 Associate Professor at JRK HMC

Memberships

Liga Medicorum Homoeopathica Internationalis (LMHI)

Registrations

BHSD/4068 Board of Homoeopathic System of Medicine, Delhi, 2009